Acer palmatum 'Kurenai jishi'
$ 45.99
New
7 months ago | 850 views
USA

LATIN NAME:

Acer palmatum 'Kurenai jishi'

COMMON NAME:

Kurenai jishi Japanese Maple

SUN EXPOSURE:

Sun/Part Shade

ANNUAL GROWTH:

9-12"

COLOR:

red, purple & burgundy

LEAF TYPE:

Broadleaf

GROWTH RATE:

Dwarf

HA ...  

More Info

You have 160 character left.

Post Comment
Be the first one to comment on this product.
Acer palmatum 'Kurenai jishi'
$ 45.99
New
7 months ago | 850 views
USA
chat-iconChat with seller
User interested products
1 month ago
$ 20.00
Edmond, OK 73003, USA
2 months ago
CHF 51.70
Zürich, Switzerland
3 months ago
$ 437.00
1004 W Beverly Blvd, Montebello, CA 90640, USA
1 year ago
$ 6.74
9012 Venice Blvd, Culver City, CA, USA
1 year ago
$ 1,000.00
Estover Close, Plymouth PL6 7PL, United Kingdom
Back to top